目次
男子の試合の日程
2018年10月
日時 | ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 会場 |
24(水) 19:00 | TT彩たま | 1-3 詳細 | KM東京 | 墨田区 両国国技 |
26(金) 19:00 | 岡山 | 3-2 詳細 | 琉球 | 墨田区 両国国技 |
27(土) 12:00 | TT彩たま | 3-1 詳細 | 岡山 | 名古屋 武田テバ |
27(土) 17:00 | KM東京 | 4-0 詳細 | 琉球 | 名古屋 武田テバ |
28(日) 12:00 | TT彩たま | 4-0 詳細 | 琉球 | 名古屋 武田テバ |
28(日) 17:00 | KM東京 | 3-2 詳細 | 岡山 | 名古屋 武田テバ |
2018年11月
日時 | ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 会場 |
16(金) 19:00 | 岡山 | 3-1 詳細 | TT彩たま | 岡山市 岡山武道 |
17(土) 11:30 | 岡山 | 1-3 詳細 | 琉球 | 岡山市 岡山武道 |
17(土) 19:00 | KM東京 | 3-2 詳細 | TT彩たま | 立川市 立川立飛 |
18(日) 14:00 | KM東京 | 3-1 詳細 | 琉球 | 立川市 立川立飛 |
20(火) 19:00 | TT彩たま | 3-2 詳細 | 岡山 | さいたま サイデン |
21(水) 19:00 | TT彩たま | 0-4 詳細 | 琉球 | さいたま サイデン |
24(土) 19:00 | KM東京 | 3-1 詳細 | 琉球 | 渋谷区 青山学院 |
25(日) 14:00 | KM東京 | 2-3 詳細 | 岡山 | 渋谷区 青山学院 |
2018年12月
日時 | ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 会場 |
3(月) 19:00 | 琉球 | 1-3 詳細 | KM東京 | 宜野湾 宜野湾市 |
4(火) 19:00 | 琉球 | 3-1 詳細 | TT彩たま | 宜野湾 宜野湾市 |
8(土) 19:00 | 岡山 | 1-3 詳細 | KM東京 | 岡山市 岡山武道 |
9(日) 14:00 | 岡山 | 3-2 詳細 | 琉球 | 岡山市 岡山武道 |
9(日) 19:00 | TT彩たま | 2-3 詳細 | KM東京 | 立川市 立川立飛 |
10(月) 19:00 | 琉球 | 詳細 | TT彩たま | 立川市 立川立飛 |
22(土) 19:00 | TT彩たま | 詳細 | 岡山 | 春日部 ウィング |
23(日) 19:00 | TT彩たま | 詳細 | KM東京 | 春日部 ウィング |
24(月) 14:00 | 琉球 | 詳細 | 岡山 | 宜野湾 宜野湾市 |
25(火) 19:00 | 琉球 | 詳細 | KM東京 | 宜野湾 宜野湾市 |
26(水) 19:00 | 岡山 | 詳細 | TT彩たま | 岡山市 岡山武道 |
27(木) 19:00 | 岡山 | 詳細 | KM東京 | 岡山市 岡山武道 |
2019年1月
予定なし
2019年2月
日時 | ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 会場 |
2(土) | KM東京 | 詳細 | TT彩たま | 帯広市 帯広総合 |
2(土) | 岡山 | 詳細 | 琉球 | 苫小牧 苫小牧総 |
3(日) | KM東京 | 詳細 | 岡山 | 帯広市 帯広総合 |
3(日) | TT彩たま | 詳細 | 琉球 | 苫小牧 苫小牧総 |
9(土) | TT彩たま | 詳細 | KM東京 | 越谷市 越谷総合 |
10(日) | TT彩たま | 詳細 | 岡山 | 越谷市 越谷総合 |
11(月) | 琉球 | 詳細 | KM東京 | 豊見城 豊見城市 |
12(火) | 琉球 | 詳細 | 岡山 | 豊見城 豊見城市 |
16(土) | 岡山 | 詳細 | KM東京 | 岡山市 岡山武道 |
17(日) | 岡山 | 詳細 | TT彩たま | 岡山市 岡山武道 |
18(月) | KM東京 | 詳細 | 琉球 | 高砂市 高砂総合 |
19(火) | TT彩たま | 詳細 | 琉球 | 高砂市 高砂総合 |
21(木) | 琉球 | 詳細 | 岡山 | 宜野湾 宜野湾市 |
22(金) | 琉球 | 詳細 | TT彩たま | 宜野湾 宜野湾市 |
23(土) | KM東京 | 詳細 | 岡山 | 立川市 立川立飛 |
24(日) | KM東京 | 詳細 | TT彩たま | 立川市 立川立飛 |
女子の試合の日程
2018年10月
日時 | ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 会場 |
25(木) 19:00 | 名古屋 | 1-3 詳細 | 日本生命 | 墨田区 両国国技 |
26(金) 19:00 | KA神奈川 | 4-0 詳細 | ニッペM | 立川市 立川立飛 |
27(土) 12:00 | KA神奈川 | 3-2 詳細 | 名古屋 | 立川市 立川立飛 |
27(土) 17:00 | 日本生命 | 2-3 詳細 | ニッペM | 立川市 立川立飛 |
28(日) 12:00 | 名古屋 | 0-4 詳細 | ニッペM | 立川市 立川立飛 |
28(日) 17:00 | KA神奈川 | 3-1 詳細 | 日本生命 | 立川市 立川立飛 |
2018年11月
日時 | ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 会場 |
15(木) 19:00 | 名古屋 | 2-3 詳細 | ニッペM | 名古屋 武田テバ |
16(金) 19:00 | 名古屋 | 1-3 詳細 | KA神奈川 | 名古屋 武田テバ |
17(土) 19:00 | 日本生命 | 4-0 詳細 | ニッペM | 羽曳野 はびきの |
18(日) 14:00 | 日本生命 | 3-1 詳細 | KA神奈川 | 羽曳野 はびきの |
19(月) 19:00 | ニッペM | 2-3 詳細 | 名古屋 | 金沢市 いしかわ |
20(火) 19:00 | ニッペM | 1-3 詳細 | 日本生命 | 金沢市 いしかわ |
20(火) 19:00 | KA神奈川 | 0-4 詳細 | 名古屋 | 福井市 福井県営 |
21(水) 19:00 | KA神奈川 | 2-3 詳細 | 日本生命 | 福井市 福井県営 |
2018年12月
日時 | ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 会場 |
3(月) 19:00 | ニッペM | 1-3 詳細 | 日本生命 | 高砂市 高砂総合 |
4(火) 19:00 | ニッペM | 1-3 詳細 | KA神奈川 | 高砂市 高砂総合 |
8(土) 19:00 | 名古屋 | 3-1 詳細 | 日本生命 | 名古屋 武田テバ |
9(日) 14:00 | 名古屋 | 2-3 詳細 | KA神奈川 | 名古屋 武田テバ |
22(土) 19:00 | KA神奈川 | 詳細 | 名古屋 | 立川市 立川立飛 |
22(土) 19:00 | 日本生命 | 詳細 | ニッペM | 貝塚市 貝塚総合 |
23(日) 19:00 | KA神奈川 | 詳細 | ニッペM | 立川市 立川立飛 |
23(日) 19:00 | 日本生命 | 詳細 | 名古屋 | 貝塚市 貝塚総合 |
26(水) 19:00 | KA神奈川 | 詳細 | 名古屋 | 高砂市 高砂総合 |
26(水) 19:00 | 日本生命 | 詳細 | ニッペM | 北九州市 北九州 |
27(木) 19:00 | KA神奈川 | 詳細 | ニッペM | 高砂市 高砂総合 |
27(木) 19:00 | 日本生命 | 詳細 | 名古屋 | 北九州市 北九州 |
2019年1月
日時 | ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 会場 |
30(水) | ニッペM | 詳細 | 日本生命 | 大阪市 Eあり |
31(木) | ニッペM | 詳細 | 名古屋 | 大阪市 Eあり |
2019年2月
日時 | ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 会場 |
2(土) | KA神奈川 | 詳細 | 日本生命 | 仙台市 ゼビオA |
3(日) | 名古屋 | 詳細 | KA神奈川 | 仙台市 ゼビオA |
9(土) | KA神奈川 | 詳細 | 日本生命 | 横浜市 横浜文体 |
10(日) | KA神奈川 | 詳細 | ニッペM | 横浜市 横浜文体 |
10(日) | 名古屋 | 詳細 | 日本生命 | 名古屋 武田テバ |
11(月) | 名古屋 | 詳細 | ニッペM | 名古屋 武田テバ |
16(土) | 日本生命 | 詳細 | KA神奈川 | 羽曳野 はびきの |
17(日) | ニッペM | 詳細 | KA神奈川 | 羽曳野 はびきの |
19(火) | ニッペM | 詳細 | KA神奈川 | 大阪市 おおアリ |
20(水) | ニッペM | 詳細 | 名古屋 | 大阪市 おおアリ |
21(木) | 日本生命 | 詳細 | 名古屋 | 岸和田 岸和田総 |
22(金) | 日本生命 | 詳細 | KA神奈川 | 岸和田 岸和田総 |
23(土) | 名古屋 | 詳細 | ニッペM | 西尾市 西尾総合 |
24(日) | 名古屋 | 詳細 | 日本生命 | 西尾市 西尾総合 |